Hong Kong Properties Hong Kong Offices
MyOffices List your office

Commercial Buildings

H Code

hongkongoffices.com has 9 up-to-date properties in H Code, 45 Pottinger Street, Central, Hong Kong, and you can use our property search engine to find more properties for lease or sale in Central.

Building Information

Basic Info Office
Size range 900 sq.ft. ~ 6200 sq.ft.
No. of Storey -
Year of completion 2018
Ownership Big Landlord

Office listings in H Code

H Code

Central Rental: HKD 256,992 / 48 p.s.f.
Size: 5,354 s.f.
Fully Fitted, Mid Floor, City View
Prop.#: 89046

H Code

Central Rental: HKD 372,000 / 60 p.s.f.
Size: 6,200 s.f.
High Floor
Prop.#: 76676

H Code

Central Rental: HKD 256,992 / 48 p.s.f.
Size: 5,354 s.f.
Bare Shell, Low Floor, City View
Prop.#: 78093

H Code

Central Rental: HKD 256,992 / 48 p.s.f.
Size: 5,354 s.f.
Fully Fitted, Low Floor, City View
Prop.#: 80986

H Code

Central Rental: HKD 256,992 / 48 p.s.f.
Size: 5,354 s.f.
Fully Fitted, Low Floor
Prop.#: 82508

H Code

Central Rental: HKD 67,500 / 75 p.s.f.
Size: 900 s.f.
Fully Fitted, Low Floor
Prop.#: 89047

H Code

Central Rental: HKD 142,600 / 23 p.s.f.
Size: 6,200 s.f.
Mid Floor
Prop.#: 91693

H Code

Central Rental: HKD 341,000 / 55 p.s.f.
Size: 6,200 s.f.
Mid Floor
Prop.#: 91694

H Code

Central Rental: HKD 341,000 / 55 p.s.f.
Size: 6,200 s.f.
Mid Floor
Prop.#: 91695