Hong Kong Properties Hong Kong Offices
MyOffices List your office

Property Info

Parker House

72 Queen's Road Central, Central, Hong Kong

Rental: HKD 40,200 / 60 p.s.f.
Size: 670 s.f.

General Information

Rental : HKD 40,200 / HKD 60 p.s.f.
Size : 670 s.f.
Floor Zone : High Floor
Year Built : 1975
Air-con System : Split Type
Management Fee : HKD 4.6 p.s.f. per month
Government Rate : HKD 3,216 per quarter
Government Rent : To be confirmed
Property# : 2075
Last Updated : 2026-05-14

Basic Info Commercial
Size range 670 sq.ft. ~ 1340 sq.ft.
No. of Storey -
Year of completion 1975
Ownership Big Landlord

Location Map

Other office spaces For Rent in Parker House

Parker House

Central Rental: HKD 80,400 / 60 p.s.f.
Size: 1,340 s.f.
Fully Fitted, City View
Prop.#: 66790

#The information on floor area of the properties has not been verified.

The office rental or sale information is provided by the hong kong commercial property agency Landscope Real Estate Services Ltd, a premier real estate agent specializing in commercial property for rent and sale in Hong Kong. Looking to rent an office space or prime office in hong kong? Please call us at +852 3101 1448.

Enquiry
Con Lam
Client Service Officer

Tel: +852 3101 1448

Schedule a Viewing
Thank you for your message, your message has been sent to our team.
My Notes